flag
Brasileirão Série A - Brazil
FT
Palmeiras 2
Cruzeiro 0
FT
Gremio 2
Vitoria 0
19:00
Atletico MG
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Bahia
Corinthians
21:30
Fortaleza
Atletico GO
21:30
Juventude
Sao Paulo
21:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Athletico Paranaense
23:00
Cuiaba
Fluminense
Liga Profesional - Argentina
HT
River Plate 0
Lanus 0
20:15
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Club Atletico Platense
20:15
Estudiantes
Union
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
23:00
Velez Sarsfield
Talleres
Major League Soccer - USA
FT
Austin FC 2
Charlotte FC 2
FT
Minnesota United 2
San Jose Earthquakes 0
FT
Sporting Kansas City 1
St. Louis City 1
FT
Colorado Rapids 3
Real Salt Lake 2
FT
Seattle Sounders FC 0
Los Angeles FC 3
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps 3
Houston Dynamo FC 4
FT
LA Galaxy 3
Portland Timbers 2
Superleague - Denmark
FT
Silkeborg 1
Soenderjyske Fodbold 0
FT
Vejle Boldklub 2
Randers FC 3
FT
Viborg 3
Brondby IF 3
Veikkausliiga - Finland
FT
IFK Mariehamn 0
SJK 4
FT
Ilves 3
VPS 2
FT
KuPS 1
FC Lahti 0
Eliteserien - Norway
FT
Stroemsgodset 0
Tromsoe 1
FT
FK Haugesund 1
Viking 0
FT
Hamarkameratene 0
Fredrikstad 1
Int.
Rosenborg
Lillestroem
Premier League - Russia
FT
FC Orenburg 2
Spartak Moscow 0
90'+8
FK Akhmat 1
FC Krasnodar 1
FT
Khimki 1
Dynamo Makhachkala 1
Allsvenskan - Sweden
FT
IFK Norrkoeping 1
Halmstads BK 0
FT
Elfsborg 3
Mjaellby 1
FT
IFK Gothenburg 1
Vaesteraas SK 1
Super League - Switzerland
FT
BSC Young Boys 1
FC Sion 2
FT
FC Lausanne-Sport 3
FC Basel 1893 2
FT
FC Luzern 1
Servette FC 2
1. Division - Denmark
FT
AC Horsens 1
Fredericia 3
FT
Hilleroed 2
Hobro 2
Super League - China
FT
Qingdao West Coast 3
Meizhou Hakka 3
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC 0
Shandong Taishan 2
FT
Beijing Guoan 2
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0
FT
Henan FC 2
Zhejiang Professional 1
FT
Shanghai Port 5
Qingdao Hainiu 0
FT
Shenzhen Peng City 2
Changchun Yatai 1
Apertura - Costa Rica
FT
Sporting FC 3
Deportivo Saprissa 1
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon 0
Club Sport Herediano 0
1. Liga - Czechia
FT
Karvina 1
Slovan Liberec 3
FT
Slovacko 0
Slavia Prague 0
HT
Hradec Kralove 0
Teplice 0
Primera Division Clausura - Peru
FT
Alianza Lima 2
Alianza Atletico 0
HT
Atletico Grau 1
Universitario de Deportes 1
20:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
Union Comercio
20:15
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
23:00
Cienciano
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Clausura - Bolivia
FT
Jorge Wilstermann 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 1
19:00
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
21:30
Bolivar
Always Ready
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira
Primera Division Intermedio Grp. A - Uruguay
FT
Club Atletico Progreso 0
Deportivo Maldonado 1
19:00
Club Atletico Penarol
Fenix
Primera Division Intermedio Grp. B - Uruguay
FT
Liverpool FC 0
Cerro 1
21:30
Boston River
Danubio
Challenge League - Switzerland
FT
FC Vaduz 0
FC Stade Nyonnais 0
Superettan - Sweden
FT
Oestersunds FK 2
Degerfors 1
FT
Sandvikens IF 1
Utsiktens BK 2
FT
Skoevde AIK 1
IK Brage 0
Prva Liga - Slovenia
FT
Maribor 4
Domzale 1
41'
NK Celje 0
NK Bravo 1