Noticias
Puntuaciones
En vivo
27
Mzo.
28
Mzo.
Hoy
30
Mzo.
31
Mzo.
Mar. 29, 2024
LaLiga - Spain
21:00
Cadiz
Granada
Ligue 1 - France
21:00
Lille
Lens
Championship - England
TC
Bristol City
1
Leicester City
0
TC
Millwall
1
West Bromwich Albion
1
45+1'
Huddersfield Town
0
Coventry City
2
45+1'
Norwich City
0
Plymouth Argyle
1
44'
Preston North End
3
Rotherham United
0
45'
Queens Park Rangers
0
Birmingham City
0
45+1'
Southampton
1
Middlesbrough
0
45+1'
Sheffield Wednesday
1
Swansea City
0
45+1'
Cardiff City F.C.
0
Sunderland
2
43'
Hull City
0
Stoke City
0
18:30
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
21:00
Watford
Leeds United
Bundesliga Relegation Group - Austria
19:30
Austria Wien
BW Linz
First Division A Playoff ECL Group - Belgium
20:45
Gent
Standard Liege
Liga Portugal - Portugal
15'
Gil Vicente
0
Famalicao
0
19:00
Benfica
Chaves
21:30
Estrela da Amadora
Sporting CP
Premier League - Russia
17:30
Dinamo Moscow
FC Rostov
League One - England
45'
Derby County
1
Blackpool
0
43'
Barnsley
0
Cambridge United
1
45'
Wycombe Wanderers
1
Portsmouth
2
43'
Athletic Club
0
Burton Albion
0
45'
Exeter City
1
Charlton Athletic
0
45+1'
Fleetwood Town
0
Cheltenham Town
1
44'
Lincoln City
0
Leyton Orient
0
45+2'
Peterborough United
0
Carlisle United
1
44'
Port Vale
1
Bristol Rovers
0
44'
Reading
0
Northampton Town
0
45+1'
Shrewsbury Town
0
Oxford United
0
43'
Stevenage
0
Bolton Wanderers
0
League Two - England
45+1'
Barrow
2
Grimsby Town
0
43'
AFC Wimbledon
0
Harrogate Town
1
44'
Accrington Stanley
0
Morecambe
0
44'
Bradford City
0
Tranmere Rovers
0
45+1'
Crawley Town
0
Doncaster Rovers
0
45'
Swindon Town
1
Notts County
0
45'
Salford City
0
Sutton United
0
44'
Milton Keynes Dons
1
Walsall
0
44'
Gillingham
0
Crewe Alexandra
0
45+1'
Forest Green Rovers
0
Stockport County
2
45+1'
Wrexham
1
Mansfield Town
0
45+1'
Colchester United
0
Newport County
1
Eerste Divisie - Netherlands
20:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
20:00
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
20:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
20:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
20:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
20:00
VVV-Venlo
TOP Oss
Volver al principio