flag
Brasileirão Série A - Brazil
FT
Atletico MG 2
Sao Paulo 1
FT
Vitoria 0
Botafogo RJ 1
Eliteserien - Norway
FT
Sarpsborg 08 4
Rosenborg 1
Super League - China
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. 1
Wuhan Three Towns 1
FT
Shanghai Port 5
Beijing Guoan 1
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng FC 2
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1
Premier Division - Ireland
FT
Bohemian FC 0
Sligo Rovers 2
FT
Dundalk 4
Drogheda United 2
FT
Galway United FC 1
Waterford FC 0
Primera Division Clausura - Peru
FT
Union Comercio 1
Los Chankas 2
FT
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma 3
Sporting Cristal 1
Clausura - Bolivia
Postp.
Real Santa Cruz
Royal Pari
FT
Independiente Petrolero 0
Guabira 0
Primera Division Intermedio Grp. A - Uruguay
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 1
Racing 1
Superliga - Romania
FT
FCV Farul Constanta 0
FC Unirea Slobozia 1
FT
Hermannstadt 0
Universitatea Craiova 0
1. Deild - Iceland
FT
IR Reykjavik 3
Grindavik 0
First Division - Ireland
FT
Athlone Town 4
Longford Town 1
FT
Cork City 1
Finn Harps 0
FT
Kerry FC 3
Bray Wanderers 3
FT
UCD 1
Treaty United 1
FT
Wexford FC 3
Cobh Ramblers 0
A Lyga - Lithuania
FT
Banga Gargzdai 2
Hegelmann 4
Meistriliiga - Estonia
FT
FC Kuressaare 0
Tammeka 0
Women's EURO Qualification League B Grp. 1 (W) - International
FT
Azerbaijan (W) 0
Hungary (W) 5
FT
Turkiye (W) 0
Switzerland (W) 2
Women's EURO Qualification League B Grp. 2 (W) - International
FT
Slovakia (W) 0
Scotland (W) 2
FT
Serbia (W) 1
Israel (W) 0
Women's EURO Qualification League B Grp. 3 (W) - International
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina (W) 0
Portugal (W) 0
FT
Malta (W) 0
Northern Ireland (W) 2
Women's EURO Qualification League B Grp. 4 (W) - International
FT
Kosovo (W) 0
Ukraine (W) 4
FT
Croatia (W) 0
Wales (W) 3
Women's EURO Qualification League C Grp. 1 (W) - International
FT
Georgia (W) 0
Belarus (W) 2
FT
Cyprus (W) 1
Lithuania (W) 2
Women's EURO Qualification League C Grp. 2 (W) - International
FT
Moldova (W) 0
Slovenia (W) 5
FT
North Macedonia (W) 1
Latvia (W) 2
Women's EURO Qualification League C Grp. 3 (W) - International
FT
Faroe Islands (W) 2
Montenegro (W) 1
FT
Greece (W) 6
Andorra (W) 0
Women's EURO Qualification League C Grp. 4 (W) - International
FT
Kazakhstan (W) 0
Romania (W) 3
FT
Armenia (W) 1
Bulgaria (W) 3