flag
Copa America - International
FT
Uruguay 0
Colombia 1
Brasileirão Série A - Brazil
FT
Palmeiras 3
Atletico GO 1
FT
Criciuma 1
Fluminense 1
FT
Flamengo 1
Fortaleza 2
3. Division Avdeling 1 - Norway
FT
Aardal 2
Fana 1
3. Division Avdeling 2 - Norway
FT
Sola 7
Vigoer 2
3. Division Avdeling 3 - Norway
FT
Skeid 2 4
Frigg 3
Besta deildin - Iceland
FT
Fram Reykjavik 1
KR Reykjavik 0
1. Deild - Iceland
FT
Throttur Reykjavik 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
FT
Keflavik 2
Grotta 1
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik 0
Fjoelnir 1
Ykkosliiga - Finland
FT
MP 2
KaePa 6
Friendlies (W) - International
FT
Hong Kong (W) 3
Indonesia (W) 2
FT
Liechtenstein (W) 1
Namibia (W) 1
FT
Tunisia (W) 0
Tanzania (W) 5
Club Friendlies - International
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0
FK Mladost Novi Sad 2
FT
LASK 3
Galatasaray 2
FT
Ayr 3
Kilmarnock 2
FT
Chester 0
Stoke 3
1. Division - Egypt
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1
Modern Sport FC 2
FT
Tala'ea El Gaish 1
Zamalek SC 2
Cup - Chile
FT
CD Nublense 5
Deportes Linares 1
Segunda Division - Uruguay
FT
Colon 1
Cooper 0
FT
Albion 1
Tacuarembo FC 2
Serie B - Ecuador
FT
Independiente Juniors 1
Cuniburo 1
FT
Manta 2
Guayaquil City 2
US Open Cup - USA
AET
Sporting Kansas City 2
FC Dallas 1
FT
Los Angeles FC 3
New Mexico United 1
OFC U19 Championship Grp. A - International
FT
Tahiti U19 0
Solomon Islands U19 1
OFC U19 Championship Grp. B - International
FT
Papua New Guinea U19 0
New Zealand U19 10
Canadian Championship - Canada
FT
Pacific FC 0
Vancouver Whitecaps 1
Europa League Qualification - International
FT
Elfsborg 3
Pafos FC 0
FT
FC Sheriff 0
Zira 1
FT
Paksi SE 0
Corvinul Hunedoara 4
FT
Ruzomberok 5
Tobol Kostanay 2
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2
Maribor 1
FT
Wisla Krakow 2
Llapi 0
Conference League Qualification - International
FT
Aktobe 0
FK Sarajevo 1
FT
FA Siauliai 0
FCI Levadia 2
FT
FK Liepaja 1
Vikingur 1
FT
Malisheva 1
Buducnost Podgorica 0
FT
Bruno's Magpies 2
Derry City 0
FT
FC Noah 2
KF Shkendija 0
FT
NK Bravo 0
Connah's Quay Nomads 1
FT
Atletic Escaldes 0
F91 Dudelange 1
FT
Talinna Kalev 1
Urartu FC 2
FT
Floriana 3
Tre Penne Galazzano 1
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 1
KF Tirana 1
FT
Torpedo Zhodino 2
FC Milsami Orhei 4
FT
Una Strassen 0
KuPS 0
FT
VPS 1
Zalgiris Vilnius 2
FT
Caernarfon 2
Crusaders 0
FT
Bala Town 1
Paide Linnameeskond 2
FT
Partizani 1
Marsaxlokk FC 1
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci 3
Breidablik 2
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino 0
Isloch 1
FT
Mornar 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 1
FT
Shelbourne 2
St Joseph's 1
FT
Stjarnan 2
Linfield 0
FT
Valur 2
Vllaznia 2