flag
EURO Final Stage - International
FT
Netherlands 1
England 2
Copa America - International
FT
Argentina 2
Canada 0
Brasileirão Série A - Brazil
FT
Gremio 0
Cruzeiro 2
FT
Athletico Paranaense 1
Bahia 3
FT
Vasco da Gama 2
Corinthians 0
3. Division Avdeling 1 - Norway
FT
Aasane 2 0
Bjarg 9
FT
Stord 1
Froeya Fotball 5
3. Division Avdeling 2 - Norway
FT
Madla 3
Sandnes Ulf 2 1
Ykkosliiga - Finland
FT
JIPPO 3
JaePS 2
Friendlies (W) - International
FT
Argentina (W) 0
Uruguay (W) 2
Club Friendlies - International
FT
Nice 2
FC Lausanne-Sport 2
FT
Austria Wien 3
Bohemians 1905 7
Canc.
AVS Futebol SAD
Joane
FT
Lyngby 0
Hilleroed 3
FT
Braga 0
Moreirense 2
FT
FC Porto 4
Chaves 0
FT
Farense U23 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes 6
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 1
Partizan Belgrade 1
FT
AEK Athens 2
Gent 1
FT
FC Groningen 4
FCV Dender EH 4
FT
FK Akhmat 2
Irtysh 0
FT
Grasshopper Club 2
Austria Lustenau 1
FT
Braga 4
Braga B 1
FT
FC Basel 1893 4
AC Bellinzona 0
FT
FC Sion 0
Neuchatel Xamax FCS 3
FT
Sparta Prague 2
Brondby IF 5
FT
AEK Athens 0
Gent 1
FT
Randers FC 2
Arka Gdynia 1
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt 2
TSC Backa Topola 2
FT
BSC Young Boys 2
Kryvbas 2
FT
FC Winterthur 5
SC YF Juventus Zuerich 0
FT
Genk 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1
FT
Schalke 04 2
FC Midtjylland 4
FT
Trabzonspor 2
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1
FT
Velbert 1
Bochum 5
FT
FC Luzern 2
SC Cham 0
FT
Boreham Wood 0
Watford 1
FT
Fenerbahce 0
Hajduk Split 1
FT
AVS Futebol SAD 4
Os Sandinenses 1
Canc.
Peterhead
Aberdeen
FT
Cardiff 0
Kidderminster 1
FT
Dunfermline 0
Dundee FC 2
FT
Queen's Park 4
Celtic 6
Stars League - Iraq
FT
Al Talaba 0
Al Naft 0
Brasileirão Série B - Brazil
FT
Mirassol 1
CRB 0
Capital - Australia
FT
O'Connor Knights 3
Tigers FC 2
New South Wales - Australia
FT
Central Coast Mariners Youth 3
APIA Leichhardt FC 2
Northern New South Wales - Australia
FT
Newcastle Olympic 2
Lambton Jaffas FC 1
Ykkonen - Finland
FT
FC Vaajakoski 2
KuPS Akatemia 2
Cup - Japan
FT
Sagan Tosu 3
Yokohama FC 1
FT
Vissel Kobe 2
Tokushima Vortis 0
FT
Albirex Niigata 1
V-Varen Nagasaki 6
FT
Avispa Fukuoka 0
Ehime FC 2
AET
Cerezo Osaka 1
Ventforet Kofu 2
AET
FC Tokyo 1
JEF United Chiba 2
FT
Gamba Osaka 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1
FT
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6
Montedio Yamagata 3
FT
Kashima Antlers 2
Fujieda MYFC 1
AET
Kashiwa Reysol 2
Tsukuba University 1
FT
Kawasaki Frontale 1
Oita Trinita 3
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC 3
Shimizu S-Pulse 1
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4
Iwaki FC 0
FT
Shonan Bellmare 1
Tokyo Verdy 0
AP
Yokohama F.Marinos 2
Mito Hollyhock 2
Copa do Brasil - Brazil
FT
Internacional 1
Juventude 2
K-League 1 - South Korea
FT
FC Seoul 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen 1
FT
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 2
Jeju United 1
FT
Pohang Steelers 2
Gangwon FC 0
FT
Ulsan HD FC 0
Gwangju FC 1
Esiliiga - Estonia
FT
FCI Levadia U21 1
Viimsi JK 2
Segunda Division - Uruguay
FT
Sud America 1
Rentistas 1
FT
Atenas 1
Cerrito 0
FT
Juventud de las Piedras 1
Oriental 1
FT
La Luz 1
Uruguay Montevideo 0
Serie B - Ecuador
FT
Chacaritas 2
Leones del Norte 1
FT
Nueve de Octubre 0
Gualaceo SC 0